Boys U15
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Rynard VAN DER LAAN | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Alec Nortier | Garsfontein Hoerskool | No | - | |
- | Hansie Van den Berg | ZA | Garsfontein High | No | - |
- | Heinrich Cronje | No | - | ||
- | Alternate 3 | Yes | Eben du Plooy | ||
- | Joshua Andrews | ZA | Cornwall Hill High | No | - |
- | Waldo du Plessis | Laerskool Menlo Park | No | - | |
[15] | Mauritz Van Den Heever | ZA | Midstream College | No | - |
[11] | CF Mc Crate | ZA | Koedoepark Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Hanru ENGELBRECHT | Tygerpoorts Primary | No | - | |
- | Luca Kruger | ZA | No | - | |
- | Simon Smook | ZA | No | - | |
- | Johann Opperman | ZA | Constantia Primary | No | - |
- | Christiaan Freislich | ZA | Laerskool Lynnwood | No | - |
- | Matthew Nel | ZA | Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool | No | - |
[6] | JACQUES SLABBERT | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
[4] | Heinrich WASSERFALL | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Alternate 1 | York High School (George) | Yes | Juan De Klerk | |
- | Marcus Du Toit | Elarduspark Primary | No | - | |
- | Arno Joubert | ZA | Yes | Ryno Joubert | |
- | Liam Davies | Laerskool Lynnwood | No | - | |
- | Aidan van Zyl | Hennopspark Primary | No | - | |
- | Jarno Weiermans | ZA | Wierdapark Primary | No | - |
[12] | Neill BADENHORST | Hennopspark Primary | No | - | |
[16] | Len Muller | ZA | Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool | No | - |
- | Keitumetse Khoza | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Devan Matthee | Constantia Primary | No | - | |
- | Tshepiso Mooka | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Reghardt Brummer | ZA | Wingate Park Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Ruann Fourie | ZA | Curro Hazeldene Primary | No | - |
- | Janco van Heerden | Midstream College | No | - | |
[7] | Tshepang Tlhatlha | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - | |
[5] | Tshepang Maisela | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Kutlwano Mphahlele | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Stèfan Schlenther | ZA | Pretoria Boys High School | No | - |
- | Kieran Basson | ZA | John Vorster High | No | - |
- | Adriaan van Niekerk | ZA | Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool | No | - |
- | Willem Sevenster | ZA | Garsfontein High | No | - |
- | Christiaan Sime | ZA | Pretoria Oos Primary | No | - |
[9] | Josua Markram | ZA | Affies | No | - |
[14] | Johan Labuschagne | ZA | Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Henco Van Niekerk | Garsfontein High | No | - | |
- | Lehlohonolo Matlhabe | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Alfonso Botha | ZA | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Kian Winterbach | ZA | Pretoria Oos Primary | No | - |
- | Luan Nel | ZA | Curro Hazeldene Primary | No | - |
- | Daniel De Villiers | ZA | Pretoria Boys High School | No | - |
[3] | Aadil Vally | ZA | Wits University Tennis Club | No | - |
[8] | Reuben Mattheus | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Logan Botha | ZA | Menlopark High | No | - |
- | Eduan Kritzinger | Bergsig Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Heystek Jordaan | ZA | Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool | No | - |
- | Christiaan Hugo | Wierdapark | No | - | |
- | Christiaan De Bruine | ZA | Laerskool Lynnwood | Yes | Christoph Groenewald |
[13] | Zane de Wit | ZA | No | - | |
- | Adriaan De Necker | ZA | No | - | |
- | Alternate 4 | Yes | Quintin Van Dyk | ||
[10] | Eric Matjiane | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
[2] | Beukes Van den Berg | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Jordan Joubert | No | - | ||
- | Neill Holmner | Garsfontein Hoerskool | No | - | |
- | Alternate 2 | Yes | Thomas Pretorius | ||
- | Theuns Botha | Zambesi Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Noah Butler | ZA | Affies | No | - |
Withdrawn (Late) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Thomas Pretorius | ZA | Jl's Juniors | No | - |
- | Quintin Van Dyk | ZA | Rustenburg Primary | No | - |
- | Christoph Groenewald | Elarduspark Primary | No | - | |
- | Eben du Plooy | ZA | No | - | |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Ryno Joubert | ZA | John Vorster High | No | - |
- | Juan De Klerk | Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-05-14 2:15pm | A1 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN [1]
|
Alec Nortier
|
8-2 |
2021-05-14 2:15pm | A2 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Hansie Van den Berg
|
Heinrich Cronje
|
3-8 |
N/A | A3 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Alternate 3
(Did not play)
|
Joshua Andrews
|
Walkover |
2021-05-14 2:15pm | A4 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Waldo du Plessis
|
Mauritz Van Den Heever [15]
|
0-8 |
N/A | A5 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
CF Mc Crate [11]
|
Hanru ENGELBRECHT
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | A6 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Luca Kruger
|
Simon Smook
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | A7 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Johann Opperman
(Did not play)
|
Christiaan Freislich
|
Walkover |
2021-05-14 3:00pm | A8 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Matthew Nel
|
JACQUES SLABBERT [6]
|
0-8 |
N/A | A9 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL [4]
|
Alternate 1
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-05-14 3:00pm | A10 | GrkTS - Court 13 |
Marcus Du Toit
|
Liam Davies
|
3-8 |
2021-05-14 3:00pm | A11 | GrkTS - Court 14 |
Arno Joubert
|
Aidan van Zyl
|
4-8 |
2021-05-14 3:00pm | A12 | GrkTS - Court 15 |
Jarno Weiermans
|
Neill BADENHORST [12]
|
6-8 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A13 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Len Muller [16]
|
Keitumetse Khoza
|
8-3 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A14 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Tshepiso Mooka
|
Devan Matthee
|
8-3 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A15 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Reghardt Brummer
|
Ruann Fourie
|
5-8 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A16 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Janco van Heerden
|
Tshepang Tlhatlha [7]
|
2-8 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A17 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Tshepang Maisela [5]
|
Stèfan Schlenther
|
8-0 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A18 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Kutlwano Mphahlele
|
Kieran Basson
|
8-1 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A19 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Adriaan van Niekerk
|
Willem Sevenster
|
4-8 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A20 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Christiaan Sime
|
Josua Markram [9]
|
6-8 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A21 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Johan Labuschagne [14]
|
Henco Van Niekerk
|
8-0 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A22 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Alfonso Botha
|
Lehlohonolo Matlhabe
|
8-0 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A23 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Kian Winterbach
|
Luan Nel
|
8-6 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A24 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Daniel De Villiers
|
Aadil Vally [3]
|
1-8 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A25 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Reuben Mattheus [8]
|
Logan Botha
|
1-8 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A26 | GrkTS - Court 13 |
Eduan Kritzinger
|
Heystek Jordaan
|
8-1 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A27 | GrkTS - Court 14 |
Christiaan Hugo
|
Christiaan De Bruine
|
8-1 |
2021-05-14 3:45pm | A28 | GrkTS - Court 15 |
Theuns Botha
|
Eric Matjiane [10]
|
2-8 |
N/A | A29 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Zane de Wit [13]
|
Alternate 4
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-05-14 2:15pm | A30 | GrkTS - Court 13 |
Adriaan De Necker
|
Noah Butler
|
8-1 |
N/A | A31 | GrkTS - Court 14 |
Neill Holmner
|
Alternate 2
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-05-14 2:15pm | A32 | GrkTS - Court 15 |
Jordan Joubert
|
Beukes Van den Berg [2]
|
0-8 |
2021-05-14 4:30pm | A33 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN [1]
|
Heinrich Cronje
|
8-0 |
2021-05-14 4:30pm | A34 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Joshua Andrews
|
Mauritz Van Den Heever [15]
|
1-8 |
2021-05-15 8:00am | A35 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
CF Mc Crate [11]
|
Luca Kruger
|
8-2 |
2021-05-15 8:00am | A36 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Christiaan Freislich
|
JACQUES SLABBERT [6]
|
1-8 |
2021-05-15 8:00am | A37 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL [4]
|
Liam Davies
|
8-5 |
2021-05-15 8:00am | A38 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Aidan van Zyl
|
Neill BADENHORST [12]
|
1-8 |
2021-05-15 8:00am | A39 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Len Muller [16]
|
Tshepiso Mooka
|
8-7 |
2021-05-15 8:00am | A40 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Ruann Fourie
|
Tshepang Tlhatlha [7]
|
2-8 |
2021-05-15 8:00am | A41 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Tshepang Maisela [5]
|
Kutlwano Mphahlele
|
8-1 |
2021-05-15 8:00am | A42 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Willem Sevenster
|
Josua Markram [9]
|
1-8 |
2021-05-15 8:00am | A43 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Johan Labuschagne [14]
|
Alfonso Botha
|
8-1 |
2021-05-15 8:00am | A44 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Kian Winterbach
|
Aadil Vally [3]
|
2-8 |
2021-05-15 8:00am | A45 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Logan Botha
|
Eduan Kritzinger
|
8-6 |
2021-05-15 8:00am | A46 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Christiaan Hugo
|
Eric Matjiane [10]
|
2-8 |
2021-05-14 4:30pm | A47 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Zane de Wit [13]
|
Adriaan De Necker
|
8-0 |
2021-05-14 4:30pm | A48 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Neill Holmner
|
Beukes Van den Berg [2]
|
0-8 |
2021-05-15 10:15am | A49 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN [1]
|
Mauritz Van Den Heever [15]
|
8-6 |
2021-05-15 10:15am | A50 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
CF Mc Crate [11]
|
JACQUES SLABBERT [6]
|
1-8 |
2021-05-15 10:15am | A51 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL [4]
|
Neill BADENHORST [12]
|
8-4 |
2021-05-15 10:15am | A52 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Len Muller [16]
|
Tshepang Tlhatlha [7]
|
3-8 |
2021-05-15 10:15am | A53 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Tshepang Maisela [5]
|
Josua Markram [9]
|
8-3 |
2021-05-15 10:15am | A54 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Johan Labuschagne [14]
|
Aadil Vally [3]
|
8-7 |
2021-05-15 10:15am | A55 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Logan Botha
|
Eric Matjiane [10]
|
8-6 |
2021-05-15 10:15am | A56 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Zane de Wit [13]
|
Beukes Van den Berg [2]
|
0-8 |
2021-05-15 3:15pm | A57 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN [1]
|
JACQUES SLABBERT [6]
|
21-12 |
2021-05-15 3:15pm | A58 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL [4]
|
Tshepang Tlhatlha [7]
|
12-3 |
2021-05-15 3:15pm | A59 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Tshepang Maisela [5]
|
Johan Labuschagne [14]
|
8-13 |
2021-05-15 3:15pm | A60 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Logan Botha
|
Beukes Van den Berg [2]
|
1-12 |
2021-05-16 8:00am | A61 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN [1]
|
Heinrich WASSERFALL [4]
|
21-19 |
2021-05-16 8:00am | A62 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Johan Labuschagne [14]
|
Beukes Van den Berg [2]
|
3-12 |
2021-05-16 11:00am | A63 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN [1]
|
Beukes Van den Berg [2]
|
7-13 |
2021-05-16 11:00am | B1 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL [4]
|
Johan Labuschagne [14]
|
20-18 |
2021-05-16 8:00am | C1 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
JACQUES SLABBERT [6]
|
Tshepang Tlhatlha [7]
|
19-12 |
2021-05-16 8:00am | C2 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Tshepang Maisela [5]
|
Logan Botha
|
5-12 |
2021-05-16 11:00am | C3 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
JACQUES SLABBERT [6]
|
Logan Botha
|
17-11 |
2021-05-16 11:00am | D1 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Tshepang Tlhatlha [7]
(Ret.)
|
Tshepang Maisela [5]
|
3-6 Retired |
2021-05-15 12:30pm | E1 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Mauritz Van Den Heever [15]
|
CF Mc Crate [11]
|
8-1 |
2021-05-15 12:30pm | E2 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Neill BADENHORST [12]
|
Len Muller [16]
|
8-6 |
2021-05-15 12:30pm | E3 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Josua Markram [9]
|
Aadil Vally [3]
|
3-8 |
2021-05-15 12:30pm | E4 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Eric Matjiane [10]
|
Zane de Wit [13]
|
8-6 |
2021-05-16 8:00am | E5 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Mauritz Van Den Heever [15]
|
Neill BADENHORST [12]
|
8-7 |
2021-05-16 8:00am | E6 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Aadil Vally [3]
|
Eric Matjiane [10]
|
4-8 |
2021-05-16 11:00am | E7 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Mauritz Van Den Heever [15]
|
Eric Matjiane [10]
|
4-8 |
N/A | F1 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Neill BADENHORST [12]
|
Aadil Vally [3]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-05-16 8:00am | G1 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
CF Mc Crate [11]
|
Len Muller [16]
|
8-4 |
2021-05-16 8:00am | G2 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Josua Markram [9]
|
Zane de Wit [13]
|
1-8 |
2021-05-16 11:00am | G3 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
CF Mc Crate [11]
|
Zane de Wit [13]
|
3-8 |
2021-05-16 11:00am | H1 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Len Muller [16]
|
Josua Markram [9]
|
5-8 |
N/A | I1 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Heinrich Cronje
|
Joshua Andrews
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-05-15 10:15am | I2 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Luca Kruger
|
Christiaan Freislich
|
4-8 |
2021-05-15 10:15am | I3 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Liam Davies
|
Aidan van Zyl
|
8-2 |
2021-05-15 10:15am | I4 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Tshepiso Mooka
|
Ruann Fourie
|
5-8 |
2021-05-15 10:15am | I5 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Kutlwano Mphahlele
|
Willem Sevenster
|
8-3 |
2021-05-15 10:15am | I6 | GrkTS - Court 13 |
Alfonso Botha
|
Kian Winterbach
|
3-8 |
2021-05-15 10:15am | I7 | GrkTS - Court 14 |
Eduan Kritzinger
|
Christiaan Hugo
|
8-3 |
2021-05-15 10:15am | I8 | GrkTS - Court 15 |
Adriaan De Necker
|
Neill Holmner
|
1-8 |
2021-05-15 12:30pm | I9 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Heinrich Cronje
|
Christiaan Freislich
|
0-8 |
2021-05-15 12:30pm | I10 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Liam Davies
|
Ruann Fourie
|
8-5 |
2021-05-15 12:30pm | I11 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Kutlwano Mphahlele
|
Kian Winterbach
|
6-8 |
2021-05-15 12:30pm | I12 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Eduan Kritzinger
|
Neill Holmner
|
8-1 |
2021-05-16 8:00am | I13 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Christiaan Freislich
|
Liam Davies
|
1-8 |
2021-05-16 8:00am | I14 | GrkTS - Court 13 |
Kian Winterbach
|
Eduan Kritzinger
|
4-8 |
2021-05-16 11:00am | I15 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Liam Davies
|
Eduan Kritzinger
|
8-3 |
2021-05-16 11:00am | J1 | GrkTS - Court 13 |
Christiaan Freislich
|
Kian Winterbach
|
6-8 |
2021-05-16 8:00am | K1 | GrkTS - Court 14 |
Heinrich Cronje
|
Ruann Fourie
|
1-8 |
2021-05-16 8:00am | K2 | GrkTS - Court 15 |
Kutlwano Mphahlele
|
Neill Holmner
|
8-5 |
2021-05-16 11:00am | K3 | GrkTS - Court 14 |
Ruann Fourie
|
Kutlwano Mphahlele
|
8-6 |
2021-05-16 11:00am | L1 | GrkTS - Court 15 |
Heinrich Cronje
|
Neill Holmner
|
3-8 |
2021-05-15 12:30pm | M1 | GrkTS - Court 13 |
Joshua Andrews
|
Luca Kruger
|
8-5 |
2021-05-15 12:30pm | M2 | GrkTS - Court 14 |
Aidan van Zyl
|
Tshepiso Mooka
|
4-8 |
2021-05-15 12:30pm | M3 | GrkTS - Court 15 |
Willem Sevenster
|
Alfonso Botha
|
3-8 |
2021-05-15 1:15pm | M4 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Christiaan Hugo
|
Adriaan De Necker
|
8-0 |
2021-05-16 8:45am | M5 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Joshua Andrews
|
Tshepiso Mooka
|
7-8 |
2021-05-16 8:45am | M6 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Alfonso Botha
|
Christiaan Hugo
|
0-8 |
2021-05-16 11:45am | M7 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Tshepiso Mooka
|
Christiaan Hugo
|
5-8 |
2021-05-16 11:45am | N1 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Joshua Andrews
|
Alfonso Botha
|
8-2 |
2021-05-16 8:45am | O1 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Luca Kruger
|
Aidan van Zyl
|
7-8 |
N/A | O2 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Willem Sevenster
(Did not play)
|
Adriaan De Necker
|
Walkover |
2021-05-16 11:45am | O3 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Aidan van Zyl
|
Adriaan De Necker
|
8-3 |
2021-05-16 11:45am | P1 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Luca Kruger
|
Willem Sevenster
|
8-2 |
2021-05-14 4:30pm | Q1 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Alec Nortier
|
Hansie Van den Berg
|
8-1 |
2021-05-15 8:00am | Q6 | GrkTS - Court 15 |
Arno Joubert
|
Jarno Weiermans
|
6-8 |
2021-05-15 8:45am | Q7 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Keitumetse Khoza
|
Devan Matthee
|
8-1 |
2021-05-15 8:45am | Q8 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Reghardt Brummer
|
Janco van Heerden
|
8-5 |
2021-05-15 8:45am | Q9 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Stèfan Schlenther
|
Kieran Basson
|
8-1 |
2021-05-15 8:45am | Q10 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Adriaan van Niekerk
|
Christiaan Sime
|
8-4 |
2021-05-15 8:45am | Q11 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Henco Van Niekerk
|
Lehlohonolo Matlhabe
|
8-3 |
2021-05-15 8:45am | Q12 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Luan Nel
|
Daniel De Villiers
|
3-8 |
N/A | Q13 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Reuben Mattheus [8]
(Did not play)
|
Heystek Jordaan
|
Walkover |
2021-05-15 8:45am | Q14 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Christiaan De Bruine
|
Theuns Botha
|
8-4 |
2021-05-15 11:00am | Q17 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Alec Nortier
|
Waldo du Plessis
|
2-8 |
2021-05-15 11:00am | Q19 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Marcus Du Toit
|
Jarno Weiermans
|
8-4 |
2021-05-15 11:00am | Q20 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Keitumetse Khoza
|
Reghardt Brummer
|
3-8 |
2021-05-15 11:00am | Q21 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Stèfan Schlenther
|
Adriaan van Niekerk
|
8-6 |
2021-05-15 11:00am | Q22 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Henco Van Niekerk
|
Daniel De Villiers
|
2-8 |
2021-05-15 11:00am | Q23 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Heystek Jordaan
|
Christiaan De Bruine
|
8-6 |
2021-05-15 11:00am | Q24 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Noah Butler
|
Jordan Joubert
|
7-8 |
2021-05-15 1:15pm | Q25 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Waldo du Plessis
|
Matthew Nel
|
4-8 |
2021-05-15 1:15pm | Q26 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Marcus Du Toit
|
Reghardt Brummer
|
2-8 |
2021-05-15 1:15pm | Q27 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Stèfan Schlenther
|
Daniel De Villiers
|
3-8 |
2021-05-15 1:15pm | Q28 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Heystek Jordaan
|
Jordan Joubert
|
8-0 |
2021-05-16 8:45am | Q29 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Matthew Nel
|
Reghardt Brummer
|
3-8 |
2021-05-16 8:45am | Q30 | GrkTS - Court 13 |
Daniel De Villiers
|
Heystek Jordaan
|
8-4 |
2021-05-16 11:45am | Q31 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Reghardt Brummer
|
Daniel De Villiers
|
8-2 |
2021-05-16 11:45am | R1 | GrkTS - Court 13 |
Matthew Nel
|
Heystek Jordaan
|
3-8 |
2021-05-16 8:45am | S1 | GrkTS - Court 14 |
Waldo du Plessis
|
Marcus Du Toit
|
8-1 |
2021-05-16 8:45am | S2 | GrkTS - Court 15 |
Stèfan Schlenther
|
Jordan Joubert
|
8-7 |
2021-05-16 11:45am | S3 | GrkTS - Court 14 |
Waldo du Plessis
|
Stèfan Schlenther
|
8-4 |
2021-05-16 11:45am | T1 | GrkTS - Court 15 |
Marcus Du Toit
|
Jordan Joubert
|
8-1 |
2021-05-15 1:15pm | U2 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Jarno Weiermans
|
Keitumetse Khoza
|
8-4 |
2021-05-15 1:15pm | U3 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Adriaan van Niekerk
|
Henco Van Niekerk
|
8-7 |
2021-05-15 1:15pm | U4 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Christiaan De Bruine
|
Noah Butler
|
6-8 |
2021-05-16 9:30am | U5 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Alec Nortier
|
Jarno Weiermans
|
8-6 |
2021-05-16 9:30am | U6 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Adriaan van Niekerk
|
Noah Butler
|
8-4 |
2021-05-16 12:30pm | U7 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Alec Nortier
|
Adriaan van Niekerk
|
5-8 |
2021-05-16 12:30pm | V1 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Jarno Weiermans
|
Noah Butler
|
8-0 |
2021-05-16 9:30am | W2 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Henco Van Niekerk
|
Christiaan De Bruine
|
3-8 |
2021-05-16 12:30pm | W3 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Keitumetse Khoza
|
Christiaan De Bruine
|
8-6 |
N/A | Y4 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Devan Matthee
|
Janco van Heerden
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-05-15 11:00am | Y5 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Kieran Basson
|
Christiaan Sime
|
2-8 |
N/A | Y6 | GrkTS - Court 13 |
Lehlohonolo Matlhabe
|
Luan Nel
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-05-15 1:15pm | Y10 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Arno Joubert
|
Devan Matthee
|
4-8 |
2021-05-15 1:15pm | Y11 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Christiaan Sime
|
Lehlohonolo Matlhabe
|
8-6 |
2021-05-16 9:30am | Y13 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Hansie Van den Berg
|
Devan Matthee
|
1-8 |
2021-05-16 9:30am | Y14 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Christiaan Sime
|
Theuns Botha
|
4-8 |
2021-05-16 12:30pm | Y15 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Devan Matthee
|
Theuns Botha
|
8-7 |
2021-05-16 12:30pm | Z1 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Hansie Van den Berg
|
Christiaan Sime
|
2-8 |
2021-05-16 12:30pm | AA3 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Arno Joubert
|
Lehlohonolo Matlhabe
|
5-8 |