Singapore National Squash League
Premier Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SCC 1 (Premier) | 28 | SCC 2 (Premier) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 5 |
2 | NOBLE 1 (Premier) | 26 | NOBLE 2 (Premier) | 8:00pm Noble Squash Club | 5 |
3 | UCSC (Premier) | 24 | NP (Premier) | 8:00pm New Pioneer Squash Club | 2 |
4 | SCC 2 (Premier) | 17 | SCC 1 (Premier) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 0 |
5 | NP (Premier) | 12 | UCSC (Premier) | 8:00pm New Pioneer Squash Club | 3 |
6 | NOBLE 2 (Premier) | 9 | NOBLE 1 (Premier) | 8:00pm Noble Squash Club | 0 |
7 | YLF (Premier) | 4 | 8:00pm | BYE |
B Grade (Grp 1) Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | UCSC (B) | 18.5 | SAFRA (B) | 8:00pm United Condo Squash Club | 2.5 |
2 | SAFRA (B) | 13.5 | UCSC (B) | 8:00pm United Condo Squash Club | 2.5 |
3 | YLF (B) | 7 | CSC (B) | 8:00pm Elias Green | Pending |
4 | SSRA (B) | 5 | 8:00pm | BYE | |
5 | CSC (B) | 1 | YLF (B) | 8:00pm Elias Green | Pending |
B Grade (Grp 2) Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | NP (B) | 21 | SCC (B) | 8:00pm New Pioneer Squash Club | 5 |
2 | NUSS (B) | 20 | SP (B) | 8:00pm NUSS | 5 |
3 | SP (B) | 15 | NUSS (B) | 8:00pm NUSS | 0 |
4 | NOBLE (B) | 13 | BC (B) | 8:00pm Noble Squash Club | 1 |
5 | SCC (B) | 13 | NP (B) | 8:00pm New Pioneer Squash Club | 0 |
6 | BC (B) | 8 | NOBLE (B) | 8:00pm Noble Squash Club | 4 |
C Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SCC (C) | 25 | NP (C) | 8:00pm New Pioneer Squash Club | 4 |
2 | SP (C) | 24 | UCSC (C) | 8:00pm Singapore Polytechnic Squash Club | 1 |
3 | UCSC (C) | 24 | SP (C) | 8:00pm Singapore Polytechnic Squash Club | 4 |
4 | NP (C) | 17 | SCC (C) | 8:00pm New Pioneer Squash Club | 1 |
5 | OLDHAM (C) | 12 | SAFRA (C) | 8:00pm SAFRA SQUASH CLUB | 3 |
6 | SAFRA (C) | 11 | OLDHAM (C) | 8:00pm SAFRA SQUASH CLUB | 2 |
7 | SSRA (C) | 2 | 8:00pm | BYE |
D Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SP (D) | 28 | UCSC (D) | 8:00pm United Condo Squash Club | 4 |
2 | UCSC (D) | 27 | SP (D) | 8:00pm United Condo Squash Club | 1 |
3 | BO (D) | 24 | SIMPLY (D) | 8:00pm Blue Orange Squash Club | 3 |
4 | SCC (D) | 23 | NP (D) | 8:00pm New Pioneer Squash Club | Pending |
5 | SAFRA (D) | 21 | SSC (D) | 8:00pm Singapore Swimming Club | 4 |
6 | NP (D) | 12 | SCC (D) | 8:00pm New Pioneer Squash Club | Pending |
7 | SSC (D) | 10 | SAFRA (D) | 8:00pm Singapore Swimming Club | 1 |
8 | SIMPLY (D) | 10 | BO (D) | 8:00pm Blue Orange Squash Club | 2 |
E Grade (Grp 1) Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | YLF (E) | 22 | AB (E) | 8:00pm Angry Birds Squash Club | 3 |
2 | NP (E) | 19 | SIMPLY (E) | 8:00pm Yio Chu Kang Squash Club | 5 |
3 | OLDHAM (E) | 14 | UCSC (E) | 8:00pm Oldham Squash Club | 3 |
4 | SIMPLY (E) | 13 | NP (E) | 8:00pm Yio Chu Kang Squash Club | 0 |
5 | UCSC (E) | 12 | OLDHAM (E) | 8:00pm Oldham Squash Club | 2 |
6 | AB (E) | 10 | YLF (E) | 8:00pm Angry Birds Squash Club | 2 |
E Grade (Grp 2) Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SAFRA (E) | 18 | HC (E) | 8:00pm SAFRA SQUASH CLUB | 4 |
2 | SCC (E) | 15 | NOBLE (E) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 2 |
3 | HC (E) | 13 | SAFRA (E) | 8:00pm SAFRA SQUASH CLUB | 1 |
4 | NOBLE (E) | 12 | SCC (E) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 3 |
5 | CSC (E) | 2 | 8:00pm | BYE |
F Grade (Grp 1) Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND July 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | NP (F) | 34 | AB (F) | 8:00pm Angry Birds Squash Club | Pending |
2 | AB (F) | 23 | NP (F) | 8:00pm Angry Birds Squash Club | Pending |
3 | SAFRA (F) | 23 | SICC (F) | 8:00pm SAFRA SQUASH CLUB | Pending |
4 | UCSC (F) | 19 | 8:00pm | BYE | |
5 | COOKIE 2 (F) | 13 | US (F) | 8:00pm Ultimate Squasher | Pending |
6 | SICC (F) | 2 | SAFRA (F) | 8:00pm SAFRA SQUASH CLUB | Pending |
7 | US (F) | 1 | COOKIE 2 (F) | 8:00pm Ultimate Squasher | Pending |
F Grade (Grp 2) Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND July 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SP (F) | 30 | BO (F) | 8:00pm Blue Orange Squash Club | Pending |
2 | OLDHAM (F) | 24 | SCC (F) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | Pending |
3 | COOKIE 1 (F) | 23 | 8:00pm | BYE | |
4 | SIMPLY (F) | 19 | CHERUSAL (F) | 8:00pm Cherusal Squash Club | Pending |
5 | SCC (F) | 14 | OLDHAM (F) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | Pending |
6 | CHERUSAL (F) | 6 | SIMPLY (F) | 8:00pm Cherusal Squash Club | Pending |
7 | BO (F) | 4 | SP (F) | 8:00pm Blue Orange Squash Club | Pending |
Ladies Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SAFRA (LD2) | 17 | BO (LD2) | 8:00pm SAFRA SQUASH CLUB | 5 |
2 | NP (LD2) | 16 | UCSC (LD2) | 8:00pm United Condo Squash Club | 4 |
3 | BO (LD2) | 15 | SAFRA (LD2) | 8:00pm SAFRA SQUASH CLUB | 0 |
4 | SCC (LD2) | 14 | CHERUSAL (LD2) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 5 |
5 | UCSC (LD2) | 13 | NP (LD2) | 8:00pm United Condo Squash Club | 1 |
6 | CHERUSAL (LD2) | 0 | SCC (LD2) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 0 |
Veterans Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND July 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SCC (V1) | 34 | SSC (V1) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | Pending |
2 | NUSS (V1) | 28 | NP (V1) | 8:00pm NUSS | Pending |
3 | NP (V1) | 27 | NUSS (V1) | 8:00pm NUSS | Pending |
4 | UCSC (V1) | 24 | TC (V1) | 8:00pm United Condo Squash Club | Pending |
5 | CSC (V1) | 19 | SAFRA (V1) | 8:00pm Chinese Swimming Club | Pending |
6 | SAFRA (V1) | 15 | CSC (V1) | 8:00pm Chinese Swimming Club | Pending |
7 | TC (V1) | 7 | UCSC (V1) | 8:00pm United Condo Squash Club | Pending |
8 | SSC (V1) | 6 | SCC (V1) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | Pending |
Veterans Division 2 (Grp 1) Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | NP (V2) | 28 | NUSS 1 (V2) | 8:00pm NUSS | 2 |
2 | UCSC (V2) | 22 | SIMPLY (V2) | 8:00pm Yio Chu Kang Squash Club | 4 |
3 | NUSS 1 (V2) | 20 | NP (V2) | 8:00pm NUSS | 3 |
4 | CSC (V2) | 16 | BC (V2) | 8:00pm Chinese Swimming Club | 5 |
5 | SIMPLY (V2) | 14 | UCSC (V2) | 8:00pm Yio Chu Kang Squash Club | 1 |
6 | BC (V2) | 5 | CSC (V2) | 8:00pm Chinese Swimming Club | 0 |
Veterans Division 2 (Grp 2) Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SCC (V2) | 24 | SSC (V2) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 5 |
2 | SAFRA (V2) | 21 | 8:00pm | BYE | |
3 | CHERUSAL (V2) | 10 | NUSS 2 (V2) | 8:00pm Cherusal Squash Club | Pending |
4 | NUSS 2 (V2) | 9 | CHERUSAL (V2) | 8:00pm Cherusal Squash Club | Pending |
5 | SSC (V2) | 1 | SCC (V2) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 0 |
Novice Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | NP (NOV) | 20 | CHERUSAL (NOV) | 8:00pm Cherusal Squash Club | 5 |
2 | PINNACLE (NOV) | 17 | SP 1 (NOV) | 8:00pm Singapore Institute of Technology | 5 |
3 | SCC (NOV) | 8 | SP 2 (NOV) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 2 |
4 | SP 1 (NOV) | 6 | PINNACLE (NOV) | 8:00pm Singapore Institute of Technology | 0 |
5 | CHERUSAL (NOV) | 5 | NP (NOV) | 8:00pm Cherusal Squash Club | 0 |
6 | SP 2 (NOV) | 4 | SCC (NOV) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 3 |